User rating:
Cast
Jim Carrey | As: Ace Ventura | |
Ian McNeice | As: Fulton Greenwall | |
Simon Callow | As: Vincent Cadby | |
Maynard Eziashi | As: Ouda | |
Bob Gunton | As: Burton Quinn |
Storyline
Summoned from an ashram in Tibet, Ace finds himself on a perilous journey into the jungles of Africa to find Shikaka, the missing sacred animal of the friendly Wachati tribe. He must accomplish this before the wedding of the Wachati's Princess to the prince of the warrior Wachootoos. If Ace fails, the result will be a vicious tribal war.
Tagline: | New animals. New adventures. Same hair. |
Certification: | PG-13 |
Details
Genres: Crime, Comedy, Adventure
Language: English
Release Date: 10 November 1995
Country: US
Runtime: 90m
Film Collections
Company Credits
Company: Morgan Creek Entertainment, Warner Bros. Pictures, Warner Bros.
Budget: $30,000,000
Revenue: $212,385,533
External Links
Cast
Jim Carrey |
Ace Ventura |
|
Ian McNeice |
Fulton Greenwall |
|
Simon Callow |
Vincent Cadby |
|
Maynard Eziashi |
Ouda |
|
Bob Gunton |
Burton Quinn |
|
Sophie Okonedo |
The Wachati Princess |
|
Tommy Davidson |
The Tiny Warrior |
|
Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje |
Hitu |
|
Danny Daniels |
Wachootoo Witch Doctor |
|
Sam Phillips |
Wachootoo Chief |
|
Damon Standifer |
Wachati Chief |
|
Andrew Steel |
Mick Katie |
|
Bruce Spence |
Gahjii |
|
Tom Grunke |
Derrick McCane |
|
Arsenio "Sonny" Trinidad |
Ashram Monk |
|
Kristin Norton |
Pompous Woman |
|
Michael Reid MacKay |
Skinny Husband |
|
Kayla Allen |
Airplane Stewardess |
|
Ken Kirzinger |
Helicopter Pilot |
|
Dev Kennedy |
Dad Tourist |
|
Patti Tippo |
Mom Tourist |
|
Sabrinah Christie |
Girl Tourist |
|
Warren Sroka |
Boy Tourist |
|
Gene Williams |
Palestander |
|
Leif Tilden |
Gorilla Performer |
|
G.W. Bailey |
Lieutenant (uncredited) |
|
Luke Benko |
Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Binx |
Spike (uncredited) |
|
Joseph Granda |
Pilot (uncredited) |
|
Joe Greene |
Joe Greene (uncredited) |
|
Stacie Johnsen |
Tourist (uncredited) |
|
Patrick Michael Strange |
Ashram Monk (uncredited) |
Directed By
Steve Oedekerk |
Director |
|
Donald E. Thorin |
Second Unit Director |
|
Rick Barker |
Second Unit Director |
|
William M. Elvin |
First Assistant Director |
|
Alan B. Curtiss |
First Assistant Director |
|
H.H. Cooper |
Second Assistant Director |
|
Barry K. Thomas |
First Assistant Director |
|
Peter Montgomery |
Second Unit Director |
|
Helen Caldwell |
Script Supervisor |
|
John E. Sullivan |
Second Unit Director |
|
Philip C. Pfeiffer |
Second Unit Director |
|
Ilene Pickus |
Script Supervisor |
|
Robert Huberman |
Additional Second Assistant Director |
|
Alan Edmisten |
Second Assistant Director |
|
Richard Flower |
First Assistant Director |
|
Bonnie Benwick |
Second Assistant Director |
|
Kathy Houghton |
Third Assistant Director |
|
Lisa J. Bloch |
Second Second Assistant Director |
|
Dale M. Nielsen |
Second Second Assistant Director |
|
Susan Prince |
First Assistant Director |
|
Eric Oliver |
Second Assistant Director |
|
Eric Oliver |
Second Second Assistant Director |
|
Writing Credits
Steve Oedekerk |
Writer |
|
Jack Bernstein |
Characters |
|
Production Crew
Ferne Cassel |
Casting |
|
Gary Barber |
Executive Producer |
|
James G. Robinson |
Producer |
|
M.K. Gleason |
Production Accountant |
|
Jack Johnson |
Production Consultant |
|
Eyde Belasco |
Casting Assistant |
|
Bob Israel |
Producer |
|
Andrew G. La Marca |
Producer |
|
Andrew G. La Marca |
Unit Production Manager |
|
Teresa Cheng |
Production Supervisor |
|
Jacobus Rose |
Production Executive |
|
David J. Negron Sr. |
Production Consultant |
|
John B. Griffin |
Location Manager |
|
Annette Vait |
Production Assistant |
|
Daren Dochterman |
Production Consultant |
|
S. Lily Hui |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
Hans Graffunder |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
Katherine Kean |
Production Supervisor |
|
Barbara McCullough |
Production Manager |
|
Jacqui Popelka |
Production Coordinator |
|
Michelle Almaz Tadege |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
John M. Colwell |
Unit Production Manager |
|
Tina Kerr |
Extras Casting |
|
Zoila Gomez |
Production Coordinator |
|
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Cindy Franke |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
Jessica Malanaphy |
Production Assistant |
|
Mandy Spencer-Phillips |
Production Coordinator |
|
Todd M. Lachniet |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
Steve Rhea |
Assistant Location Manager |
|
Robin Mounsey |
Location Manager |
|
Jennifer P. Luther |
Assistant Accountant |
|
David Mastron |
Post Production Accountant |
|
Todd P. Smith |
Production Supervisor |
|
Wendy Williams |
Unit Production Manager |
|
Kristen Bunting |
Art Department Production Assistant |
|
Sherri Rosen |
Art Department Production Assistant |
|
Martin Hilke |
Production Assistant |
|
Amy Caton-Ford |
Extras Casting |
|
Debbie Coleman |
Extras Casting Assistant |
|
Wayne Caparas |
Extras Casting Assistant |
|
Ken Lewin |
Assistant Location Manager |
|
Colleen Arnaud |
First Assistant Accountant |
|
David Boysen |
Administration |
|
Lisa A. Campbell |
Assistant Production Coordinator |
|
Christie Fisher |
Production Assistant |
|
Judith French |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Shannon Ragsdale |
Production Assistant |
|
David Ritthamel |
Accounting Supervisor |
|
Mark Sayles |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Lisa G. Shillingburg |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Seve Spracklen |
Assistant Accountant |
|
Jaleh Teymourian |
Production Coordinator |
|
Peggy Tison |
First Assistant Accountant |
|
Dolores K. Wood |
Production Assistant |
|
Andrew L. Lanier |
Production Assistant |
|
Edited By
Paul Cichocki |
Additional Editor |
|
Malcolm Campbell |
Editor |
|
Joseph M. Caracciolo |
Assistant Editor |
|
Bob Kaiser |
Color Timer |
|
Melissa Carter |
Assistant Editor |
|
Scott Wesley Ross |
Editorial Production Assistant |
|
James A. Brewer |
First Assistant Editor |
|
Jeff Etcher |
Assistant Editor |
|
Penny Lee Hallin |
Assistant Editor |
|
April Lawrence |
Assistant Editor |
|
Alan Abrams |
Assistant Editor |
|
Nerissa Oden |
Assistant Editor |
|
Costume and Makeup
Elsa Zamparelli |
Costume Design |
|
Kristin Nelson |
Set Costumer |
|
Larry Jones |
Set Dressing Production Assistant |
|
Jay Cannistraci |
Makeup Artist |
|
Salvador Pérez Jr. |
Costume Coordinator |
|
Karen Lovell |
Hairstylist |
|
Reginald Rutherford |
Makeup Artist |
|
Peggy Stamper |
Costumer |
|
Paul A. Simmons Jr. |
Set Costumer |
|
John E. Jackson |
Makeup Artist |
|
Sandra S. Orsolyak |
Makeup Artist |
|
Tracey Boulton |
Costume Supervisor |
|
Donna Bis |
Hair Designer |
|
Becki Drake |
Makeup Artist |
|
Jayne Dancose |
Makeup Artist |
|
Sarah Mays |
Makeup Artist |
|
Mary Rose |
Set Costumer |
|
Sharon Kalb |
Makeup Artist |
|
Cassandra Scott |
Makeup Artist |
|
Selena Evans-Miller |
Makeup Artist |
|
Pauletta O. Lewis |
Key Makeup Artist |
|
Patricia Gundlach |
Makeup Artist |
|
Beverley Woods |
Costumer |
|
Marcia Evers |
Seamstress |
|
Fred Lloyd |
Costume Supervisor |
|
Rosalee Riggle |
Hairstylist |
|
Sheryl Ptak |
Key Makeup Artist |
|
Christian Kastner |
On Set Dresser |
|
John Taylor |
Wardrobe Assistant |
|
Carmen Torres |
Seamstress |
|
Ross Fuentes |
Wardrobe Assistant |
|
Darren Levy |
Makeup Artist |
|
Laura Nelson-Fong |
Makeup Artist |
|
Philip Nichols |
Makeup Artist |
|
Johanna Pizzo |
Contact Lens Technician |
|
Cee Moravec |
On Set Dresser |
|
Sound
Mark Berger |
Music Supervisor |
|
Kevin Crehan |
Music Editor |
|
Jeff Carson |
Music Editor |
|
J.J. George |
Music Editor |
|
Michael Hilkene |
Supervising Sound Editor |
|
Michael Hilkene |
Supervising ADR Editor |
|
Odin Benitez |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Robert Folk |
Original Music Composer |
|
Randall Guth |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Charleen Richards-Steeves |
ADR Mixer |
|
G.W. Brown |
ADR Editor |
|
John Kwiatkowski |
Dialogue Editor |
|
Todd Toon |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Gaston Biraben |
Dialogue Editor |
|
James Moriana |
Foley Artist |
|
Jeffrey Wilhoit |
Foley Artist |
|
Steve Maslow |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Thomas Vicari |
Scoring Mixer |
|
Steve Ansell |
Assistant Sound Editor |
|
Christopher T. Welch |
Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
|
Christopher T. Welch |
Supervising ADR Editor |
|
David A. Smith |
Boom Operator |
|
Maria Newman |
Musician |
|
Robert Fitzgerald |
Sound Effects Editor |
|
Gregg Landaker |
Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
|
Ken J. Johnson |
Sound Effects Designer |
|
Ed Callahan |
Dialogue Editor |
|
Greg Steele |
ADR Mixer |
|
Cliff Latimer |
ADR Editor |
|
Leonard T. Geschke |
Foley Editor |
|
Chuck Neely |
Foley Editor |
|
Jon Kull |
Orchestrator |
|
Mark Rathaus |
Dialogue Editor |
|
David Husby |
Sound Mixer |
|
Odis McKinney |
Apprentice Sound Editor |
|
Stacy Brownrigg |
Sound Mixer |
|
John O. Wilde |
Foley Supervisor |
|
Rich Green |
Foley Artist |
|
Tom Boyd |
Musician |
|
James Thatcher |
Musician |
|
Rubén Domingo |
First Assistant Sound Editor |
|
Douglas Parker |
Assistant Sound Editor |
|
Kevin W. Brooks |
Sound Recordist |
|
Scott Weber |
Foley Mixer |
|
Brion Paccassi |
Sound Recordist |
|
Gail K. Markley |
Assistant Sound Engineer |
|
Brad Biggart |
Sound Recordist |
|
Leslie Gaulin |
Foley Editor |
|
Amber Hilkene |
Assistant Sound Engineer |
|
Deidre Leonard |
Apprentice Sound Editor |
|
Debra J. Liu |
Assistant Sound Engineer |
|
Zoe Olivia |
Assistant Sound Engineer |
|
Debbi Datz-Pyle |
Orchestrator |
|
Peter Tomashek |
Orchestrator |
|
Patti Zimmitti |
Orchestrator |
|
Visual Effects
Brian Keeney |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
William L. Arance |
Animation |
|
Lydia Bottegoni |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
Peter Montgomery |
Visual Effects |
|
Jay Redd |
CG Animator |
|
Carolyn Soper |
Visual Effects |
|
Brian Dowrick |
CG Animator |
|
Wally Schaab |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Cynthia Hyland |
Animation |
|
Sylvia Wong |
CG Animator |
|
Suponwich Juck Somsaman |
Digital Compositor |
|
Bruce Tauscher |
Digital Compositor |
|
Olivier Sarda |
Digital Compositor |
|
Michele Moen |
Visual Effects Supervisor |
|
Chad Merriam |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Robert Mrozowski |
Matte Painter |
|
Betsy Asher Hall |
CG Animator |
|
Winston Quitasol |
Digital Compositor |
|
Terry Sandin |
Mechanical Designer |
|
David Jones |
3D Artist |
|
Lee Lanier |
3D Artist |
|
Megan McBurney |
Modeling |
|
Eric Peterson |
Digital Compositor |
|
Sabrina Silver |
Visual Effects Production Manager |
|
April Lawrence |
Visual Effects Coordinator |
|
Camera
Donald E. Thorin |
Director of Photography |
|
Randy Stone |
Camera Technician |
|
Randy Stone |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Michael Bonvillain |
Second Unit Director of Photography |
|
James 'Tripp' Pair III |
Grip |
|
J. Wayne Parker |
Grip |
|
Mark J. Rainsford |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Tom Grunke |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Attila Szalay |
Camera Operator |
|
Michael Bonsignore |
Key Grip |
|
Peter Montgomery |
Second Unit Director of Photography |
|
Peter Kuttner |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Don Reddy |
Camera Operator |
|
George Kohut |
Camera Operator |
|
Marsha Blackburn |
Still Photographer |
|
Joe D'Alessandro |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Philip C. Pfeiffer |
Second Unit Director of Photography |
|
David Reeder |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Donald E. Thorin Jr. |
Steadicam Operator |
|
Donald E. Thorin Jr. |
First Assistant Camera |
|
James V. Gartland |
Key Grip |
|
Kieran Humphries |
Grip |
|
Ted Sapp |
Grip |
|
Bobby Mancuso |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Timothy Robin Spencer |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Greg Lomas |
Grip |
|
Aristidi Georgiopoulos |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Bob Taylor |
Helicopter Camera |
|
Dan Turek |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Sal Lanza |
Dolly Grip |
|
Jeff Plecas |
Dolly Grip |
|
Jeff Plecas |
Key Grip |
|
Dave Askey |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Donis Rhoden |
Grip |
|
Gary Kelso |
Grip |
|
William Rampey |
Dolly Grip |
|
Jeff Andrus |
Grip |
|
Evan A. Nesbitt |
Camera Technician |
|
John Verardi |
First Assistant Camera |
|
John Verardi |
"B" Camera Operator |
|
Riko Schatke |
Key Grip |
|
Anita Eglseder |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Douglas Pruss |
First Assistant Camera |
|
Bruce Robinson |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Joseph Thomas |
Camera Technician |
|
David Brink |
Second Assistant Camera |
|
Noah Farrell |
Grip |
|
Curtis Herbert |
Dolly Grip |
|
Key Kolb |
Grip |
|
Brian A. Kuchera |
Key Grip |
|
Lorraine Barfield Logan |
Grip |
|
Adam Osten |
Camera Operator |
|
William Rampey |
Grip |
|
Charles Seabrook |
Grip |
|
Adam Richard Sklena |
First Assistant Camera |
|
David A. Wright |
Best Boy Grip |
|
Dwayne Lee |
Helicopter Camera |
|
Dan McLean |
Helicopter Camera |
|
Lighting
Robert Driskell |
Gaffer |
|
John Helme |
Gaffer |
|
Peter Girolami |
Electrician |
|
Tom Fendley |
Electrician |
|
Jerry DeBlau |
Gaffer |
|
John W. DeBlau |
Electrician |
|
Roger Basquette |
Electrician |
|
Steve Drake |
Best Boy Electric |
|
Harrison Palmer |
Electrician |
|
Peter John Petraglia |
Best Boy Electric |
|
Raul Mello |
Electrician |
|
John Cardoni |
Gaffer |
|
Finbar McMillan |
Lighting Artist |
|
Steve Sudge |
Electrician |
|
Mike Akins |
Rigging Grip |
|
Paul Curtis Blair |
Electrician |
|
Kevin Blake |
Best Boy Electric |
|
Blake Hill |
Electrician |
|
Paul Kinghan |
Electrician |
|
Orlando Javier Mora |
Electrician |
|
Danny Navarette |
Electrician |
|
Michael Spain |
Electrician |
|
Nick Nelson |
Electrician |
Art Department
Andrew Menzies |
Set Designer |
|
Derek R. Hill |
Set Decoration |
|
Christopher Nowak |
Art Direction |
|
Susan Parker |
Sculptor |
|
Stephen J. Lineweaver |
Production Design |
|
Adele Plauche |
Set Designer |
|
Jeff B. Adams Jr. |
Set Designer |
|
Barry Kootchin |
Painter |
|
Christopher Scheetz |
Construction Foreman |
|
William D. McLane |
Assistant Property Master |
|
Roderick Thomas Quin |
Sculptor |
|
Michael D. Gianneschi |
Property Master |
|
Tim Larsen |
Painter |
|
David Valentine |
Property Master |
|
Nicholas J. Romanac |
Property Master |
|
Harold Collins |
Construction Coordinator |
|
José González |
Sculptor |
|
Michael Charboneau |
Construction Foreman |
|
Robert Janecka |
Assistant Property Master |
|
Judi Bell |
Set Dresser |
|
Joel Prihoda |
Leadman |
|
Bob Bouwman |
Set Dresser |
|
Sal D'Aquila |
Sculptor |
|
Stephanie Emery |
Set Dressing Buyer |
|
Chantel Garayalde |
Art Department Coordinator |
|
Michael Douglas Head |
Leadman |
|
Ralph Horn |
Painter |
|
Bruce H. Stewart |
Swing |
|
Valerie Jo Van Norte |
Set Dressing Buyer |
|
Liza Cook |
Construction Buyer |
|
Other Crew
Eugene Collier |
Stunts |
|
James G. Robinson |
Presenter |
|
Robert Jauregui |
Stunts |
|
Rick Barker |
Stunt Coordinator |
|
Jody Levin |
Post Production Supervisor |
|
Tony Gardner |
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
|
Corbin Fox |
Special Effects |
|
Dave Lane |
Stunt Coordinator |
|
Norman Howell |
Stunts |
|
Jason Thorpe |
Prop Maker |
|
John R. Helton |
Scenic Artist |
|
Doug Coleman |
Stunts |
|
Tom Grunke |
Stunts |
|
Chris Howell |
Stunts |
|
J.J. Makaro |
Stunts |
|
J.J. Makaro |
Stunt Coordinator |
|
Dean Lockwood |
Special Effects |
|
Michael Robins |
Craft Service |
|
Lyn Caudle |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Bob Trevino |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Joe Hanna |
Chef |
|
Tom Leeser |
Digital Effects Supervisor |
|
Dewey Rash |
Scenic Artist |
|
Robert A. Levine |
Unit Publicist |
|
Laurel Klick |
Digital Supervisor |
|
Dennis S. Sands |
Score Engineer |
|
Juliette Yager |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Danny Bramson |
Thanks |
|
Gary Minielly |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Neil Gahm |
Prop Maker |
|
John B. Clarey III |
Prop Maker |
|
Steve Allen |
Prop Maker |
|
John Balling |
Charge Scenic Artist |
|
Clint Colver |
CGI Supervisor |
|
John East |
Transportation Co-Captain |
|
James Hendrix |
Prop Maker |
|
Mike Vézina |
Stunts |
|
Mike Vézina |
Special Effects Coordinator |
|
Peter Damien |
Prop Maker |
|
Larry Donahue |
Catering |
|
Daniel Dietrich |
Prop Maker |
|
Martin W. Bell |
Prop Maker |
|
Chris Telschow |
Prop Maker |
|
Debbie Nolan |
Prop Maker |
|
Jim DePue |
Transportation Coordinator |
|
Alan R. Serotta |
Prop Maker |
|
Michelle Lyman |
Special Effects |
|
Colin Campbell |
Compositor |
|
Steve A. Stephenson |
Prop Maker |
|
Scott Stofer |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Briana Gardner |
Software Engineer |
|
Jerome Solomon |
CG Supervisor |
|
Herb Jorgensen |
Prop Maker |
|
Robin Jones |
Prop Maker |
|
Eric Lemay |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Dan Jones |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Richard Hill |
Prop Maker |
|
Jack Thorpe |
Prop Maker |
|
Lewis Bowen |
Scenic Artist |
|
Cheryl L. Johnson |
Scenic Artist |
|
Paul Vistocco |
Scenic Artist |
|
Eric Wade |
Driver |
|
Kevin Hudis |
Driver |
|
Cathy Morrison-Partridge |
Animal Coordinator |
|
Roger Beaudoin |
Prop Maker |
|
Rufus Best Jr. |
Prop Maker |
|
J. Donovan Bohlen |
Prop Maker |
|
Michael Bohlen |
Prop Maker |
|
Chris Chase |
Scenic Artist |
|
Travis Dean |
Prop Maker |
|
Joseph Dickerson |
Prop Maker |
|
Krista Ernst |
Scenic Artist |
|
Allen T. Gardner |
Prop Maker |
|
Jim Gunnels |
Prop Maker |
|
Patricia Gura |
Scenic Artist |
|
Tony Henrickson |
Prop Maker |
|
Ralph Horn |
Scenic Artist |
|
Lee Ivey |
Scenic Artist |
|
J. Luther Jones III |
Prop Maker |
|
Jim Kanan |
Scenic Artist |
|
Teri Jo Kelley |
Scenic Artist |
|
Clifford Kipp |
Prop Maker |
|
Kimberlee Koym |
Scenic Artist |
|
Thomas Lemman |
Prop Maker |
|
Walter McNeil |
Prop Maker |
|
Thomas G. Mellage |
Prop Maker |
|
James Mize |
Prop Maker |
|
Marie E. Nelson |
Scenic Artist |
|
John Ogonoski |
Prop Maker |
|
Richard A. Reiss |
Prop Maker |
|
Alan S. Reynolds |
Scenic Artist |
|
Gray Smith |
Prop Maker |
|
Steven Standafer |
Prop Maker |
|
Jason Thorpe |
Prop Maker |
|
Michael A. Wells |
Prop Maker |
|
Ron Wells |
Prop Maker |
|
Marcia Henke |
Cableman |
|
Becky Bates |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Debi Boulden |
Animatronics Supervisor |
|
Darcy M. Jones |
Special Effects |
|
Craig W. Luedke |
Stunts |
|
Craig W. Luedke |
Special Effects Technician |
|
Margaret J. Ridge |
Special Effects Assistant |
|
Dana Desselle |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Kathryn Liotta |
Digital Producer |
|
Larry Stanton |
Systems Administrators & Support |
|
Bill Brier |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
April Lawrence |
Visual Effects Editor |
|
Robby Giles |
Stunts |
|
Julie Houghton-Rivers |
Stunts |
|
Danny Mabry |
Stunts |
|
Ray Woodfork |
Stunts |
|
Paul T. LeBlanc |
Video Assist Operator |
|
Rob Parisien |
Video Assist Operator |
|
Jeff Bown |
Post Production Assistant |
|
David Feinman |
Additional Music |
|
Larry Alexander |
Transportation Coordinator |
|
Timothy Bolt |
Driver |
|
Tony Greasley |
Transportation Captain |
|
Peter Hackett |
Transportation Coordinator |
|
Lonnie Mace |
Transportation Captain |
|
Delynn Maw |
Transportation Co-Captain |
|
Jane Stavinoha |
Transportation Coordinator |
|
Martha Francesca Boles |
Set Production Assistant |
|
James Eric Brown |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Sarah Denero |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Christine Donatelli |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Steve Dougherty |
Catering |
|
O'Briana Felik |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Jonathan Michael Ford |
Craft Service |
|
Karen N. Horwitz |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Keith Jernquist |
Projection |
|
Lavine Lambkins |
Chef |
|
Manuel Lomas Jr. |
Projection |
|
Parker Meyer |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Kevin Arthur Oliver |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Drue Powell |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Pat Becannon Sarver |
Medical Consultant |
|
Jeff Wickline |
Set Production Assistant |
|
Marcello Gilberti |
Thanks |
|
Marco Marcacci |
Thanks |
|
Gustavo Van Petechem |
Thanks |
|
Doc Antle |
Animal Wrangler |
|
Robert M. Johnson |
Animal Wrangler |
|
James Johnson |
Craft Service |
|
Reviews & Recommendations
Video Gallery
Coming Soon...
Photo Gallery
Coming Soon...