Black Widow (2021)
Black Widow (2021)
Her world. Her secrets. Her legacy.
Natasha Romanoff, also known as Black Widow, confronts the darker parts of her ledger when a dangerous conspiracy with ties to her past arises. Pursued by a force that will stop at nothing to bring her down, Natasha must deal with her history as a spy and the broken relationships left in her wake long before she became an Avenger.

User rating:

Cast

William Hurt William Hurt As: Secretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross
Scarlett Johansson Scarlett Johansson As: Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow
Robert Downey Jr. Robert Downey Jr. As: Tony Stark / Iron Man
Rachel Weisz Rachel Weisz As: Melina Vostokoff
Ray Winstone Ray Winstone As: Dreykov
See More

Storyline

Natasha Romanoff, also known as Black Widow, confronts the darker parts of her ledger when a dangerous conspiracy with ties to her past arises. Pursued by a force that will stop at nothing to bring her down, Natasha must deal with her history as a spy and the broken relationships left in her wake long before she became an Avenger.


Tagline: Her world. Her secrets. Her legacy.
Certification: PG-13

Details

Genres: Adventure, Drama, Action, Thriller, Science Fiction

Language: English, Russian

Release Date: 07 July 2021

Country: United States

Runtime: 134m

Company Credits

Company: Walt Disney Pictures, Marvel Studios, Industrial Light & Magic (ILM), Zak Productions, Digital Domain, Trixter Film, Stereo D, Clear Angle Studios, Cinesite

Budget: $200,000,000

Revenue: $378,328,978

External Links

Directed By

Cate Shortland

Cate Shortland

Director

Alexander Yurchikov

Alexander Yurchikov

First Assistant Director

Jamie Christopher

Jamie Christopher

First Assistant Director

Philip Banks

Philip Banks

Second Assistant Director

Glen Caroll

Glen Caroll

Third Assistant Director

Mark Cockren

Mark Cockren

Second Second Assistant Director

Josh Goodman

Josh Goodman

Third Assistant Director

Writing Credits

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Characters

Don Heck

Don Heck

Characters

Jac Schaeffer

Jac Schaeffer

Story

Eric Pearson

Eric Pearson

Screenplay

Ned Benson

Ned Benson

Story

Don Rico

Don Rico

Characters

Darrin Denlinger

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard

Cast

William Hurt

William Hurt

Secretary Thaddeus 'Thunderbolt' Ross

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Natasha Romanoff / Black Widow

Robert Downey Jr.

Robert Downey Jr.

Tony Stark / Iron Man

Rachel Weisz

Rachel Weisz

Melina Vostokoff

Ray Winstone

Ray Winstone

Dreykov

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Julia Louis-Dreyfus

Contessa Valentina Allegra de Fontaine (uncredited)

Jeremy Renner

Jeremy Renner

Clint Barton / Hawkeye (voice) (uncredited)

Olga Kurylenko

Olga Kurylenko

Antonia Dreykov

David Harbour

David Harbour

Alexei Shostakov / Red Guardian

Robert Pralgo

Robert Pralgo

Ross Agent

Michelle Lee

Michelle Lee

Oksana

O.T. Fagbenle

O.T. Fagbenle

Mason

Dawid Szatarski

Dawid Szatarski

Red Room Scientist 1

Andrew Byron

Andrew Byron

Gulag Cookie Guard

C.C. Smiff

C.C. Smiff

Scientist Morocco 2

Jade Xu

Jade Xu

Widow

Nanna Blondell

Nanna Blondell

Ingrid

Jose Miguel Vasquez

Jose Miguel Vasquez

Ross Agent

Zoltán Nagy

Zoltán Nagy

Budapest Clerk

David Cheung

David Cheung

Florence Pugh

Florence Pugh

Yelena Belova

Clem So

Clem So

Gulag Inmate (uncredited)

Jacinte Blankenship

Jacinte Blankenship

Ross Agent

Gavin Lee Lewis

Gavin Lee Lewis

Prisoner (uncredited)

Ione Butler

Ione Butler

Widow

Roman Green

Roman Green

Gulag Arm Wrestling Inmate (uncredited)

Marcel Dorian

Marcel Dorian

Man In BMW

Josh Henry

Josh Henry

Ross Agent

Ever Anderson

Ever Anderson

Young Natasha

Cali Nelle

Cali Nelle

Red Room Scientist 2

Michaela McAllister

Michaela McAllister

Lauren Okadigbo

Lauren Okadigbo

Widow

Paul O'Kelly

Paul O'Kelly

Riot Guard (uncredited)

Aubrey Cleland

Aubrey Cleland

Widow

Joakim Skarli

Joakim Skarli

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

Liran Nathan

Liran Nathan

Mechanic

Stephen Samson

Stephen Samson

KGB (uncredited)

Kurt Yue

Kurt Yue

Ross Lieutenant

Eniko Fulop

Eniko Fulop

Widow

Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Ryan Kiera Armstrong

Young Antonia

Olivier Richters

Olivier Richters

Ursa Major

Violet McGraw

Violet McGraw

Young Yelena

Jade Ma

Jade Ma

Widow

Wong Charlie

Wong Charlie

Prisoner (uncredited)

Lucy Cork

Lucy Cork

Widow

Daniel Joseph Woolf

Daniel Joseph Woolf

Gulag Inmate #120 (uncredited)

Luigi Boccanfuso

Luigi Boccanfuso

Gulag Prisoner (uncredited)

Martin Razpopov

Martin Razpopov

Tattoo Gulag Inmate

Simona Zivkovska

Simona Zivkovska

Widow

Yolanda Lynes

Yolanda Lynes

Widow

Shaina West

Shaina West

Widow

Tabby Bond

Tabby Bond

Widow

Yasmin Riley

Yasmin Riley

Widow

Georgia Curtis

Georgia Curtis

Widow

Zhanè Samuels

Zhanè Samuels

Widow

Fatou Bah

Fatou Bah

Widow

Fiona Griffiths

Fiona Griffiths

Widow

Shawarah Battles

Shawarah Battles

Widow

Ache Abrahams

Ache Abrahams

Madeleine Nicholls

Madeleine Nicholls

Widow

Erin Jameson

Erin Jameson

Widow

Fay Birch

Fay Birch

Ty Hurley

Ty Hurley

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Widow

Victor Hugo

Victor Hugo

John Wolfe

John Wolfe

Guard (uncredited)

David Turner

David Turner

SWAT Team (uncredited)

Marcel Dorian

Marcel Dorian

Hungarian Driver

Stephen Samson

Stephen Samson

KGB

Edward L. Oliver

Edward L. Oliver

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Dale Liner

Dale Liner

SWAT Team Leader (uncredited)

Tyrone Kearns

Tyrone Kearns

Prisoner (uncredited)

Ahmed Bakare

Ahmed Bakare

Prisoner (uncredited)

Omar Alboukharey

Omar Alboukharey

Flamboyant Prisoner (uncredited)

Adam Prickett

Adam Prickett

Russian Prisoner (uncredited)

Joakim Skarli

Joakim Skarli

Russian Soldier

Aria Brooks

Aria Brooks

Street Kid

Shane Askam

Shane Askam

Gulag Riot Guard (uncredited)

Rob Horrocks

Rob Horrocks

Polish Soldier (uncredited)

Tony McCarthy

Tony McCarthy

Prisoner (uncredited)

Liani Samuel

Liani Samuel

Lerato

Jordyn Curet

Jordyn Curet

Young Ingrid (uncredited)

Obie Matthew

Obie Matthew

Prison Riot Guard (uncredited)

Oliver Simms

Oliver Simms

Super Soldier (uncredited)

Kalina Vanska

Kalina Vanska

Commuter (uncredited)

Marian Lorencik

Marian Lorencik

KGB (uncredited)

Doug Robson

Doug Robson

Ohio Agent

Lewis Young

Lewis Young

Scientist Morocco 1

Yuuki Luna

Yuuki Luna

Widow (uncredited)

Ian Wilson

Ian Wilson

Russian Spetnaz (uncredited)

Graham Kitchen

Graham Kitchen

Gulag Inmate #4 (uncredited)

Zoltan Rencsar

Zoltan Rencsar

Prisoner (uncredited)

Agel Aurélia

Agel Aurélia

Widow

Claudia Heinz

Claudia Heinz

Widow

Danielle Jalade

Danielle Jalade

Young Widow

Mustafa Tunahan Bodur

Mustafa Tunahan Bodur

Widow

Chad J. Wagner

Chad J. Wagner

Neighbor (uncredited)

Svetlana Constantine

Svetlana Constantine

Widow

Valentina Herrera

Valentina Herrera

Young Widow

Sophie Colgrove

Sophie Colgrove

Street Kid

Judit Varga-Szathmary

Judit Varga-Szathmary

Mechanic's Wife

Noel Krisztian Kozak

Noel Krisztian Kozak

Mechanic's Child

Dalibor Bajunovic

Dalibor Bajunovic

Gulag Inmate

Ed Ashe

Ed Ashe

Strudel Gulag Guard

Geoffrey D. Williams

Geoffrey D. Williams

Ross Agent

Caister Myung Choi

Caister Myung Choi

Street Kid

Production Crew

Scarlett Johansson

Scarlett Johansson

Executive Producer

Sarah Halley Finn

Sarah Halley Finn

Casting

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Executive Producer

Kevin Feige

Kevin Feige

Producer

Veronika Varjasi

Veronika Varjasi

Extras Casting

Louis D'Esposito

Louis D'Esposito

Executive Producer

Zakaria Alaoui

Zakaria Alaoui

Line Producer

Victoria Alonso

Victoria Alonso

Executive Producer

Mitchell Bell

Mitchell Bell

Co-Producer

Brad Winderbaum

Brad Winderbaum

Executive Producer

Jason B. Stamey

Jason B. Stamey

Casting Associate

Mounir Saguia

Mounir Saguia

Casting

Zsolt Molnar

Zsolt Molnar

Location Manager

Sandra Marthon

Sandra Marthon

Extras Casting

Molly Doyle

Molly Doyle

Casting Assistant

Per Henry Borch

Per Henry Borch

Line Producer

Josh Dillard

Josh Dillard

Assistant Location Manager

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Zsolt Ferenc Maier

Extras Casting

Fouad Chairi

Fouad Chairi

Casting

Michelle Wraight

Michelle Wraight

Production Supervisor

Daniel Dallos

Daniel Dallos

Unit Manager

Badr Balafrej

Badr Balafrej

Casting

Charlie Rotheram

Charlie Rotheram

Extras Casting

Madeleine Escarne

Madeleine Escarne

Casting Assistant

Lysandre Mbappé

Lysandre Mbappé

Casting Associate

Inam Choudhury

Inam Choudhury

Location Manager

Matt Craufurd

Matt Craufurd

Assistant Location Manager

Corey Gilbert

Corey Gilbert

Assistant Location Manager

Harriet Hodgskin

Harriet Hodgskin

Location Coordinator

Matt Risebrow

Matt Risebrow

Location Manager

Marton Dancz

Marton Dancz

Extras Casting

Redouane Meftah

Redouane Meftah

Casting

Alexei Krassovsky

Alexei Krassovsky

Post Production Coordinator

Edited By

Leigh Folsom Boyd

Leigh Folsom Boyd

Editor

Matthew Schmidt

Matthew Schmidt

Editor

Craig W. Smith

Craig W. Smith

First Assistant Editor

Anna Sweeney

Anna Sweeney

Assistant Editor

Jess Jansen

Jess Jansen

Assistant Editor

Chris Armstrong

Chris Armstrong

Supervising Editor

Mandy Eyley

Mandy Eyley

Editor

Cory Gath

Cory Gath

Assistant Editor

Costume and Makeup

Jany Temime

Jany Temime

Costume Design

Hayat Ouled Dahhou

Hayat Ouled Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Dan Grace

Dan Grace

Costume Supervisor

Abdelkrim Akallach

Abdelkrim Akallach

Costume Set Supervisor

Zoe Taylor

Zoe Taylor

Costume Design

Rachid Aadassi

Rachid Aadassi

Costume Supervisor

Vivienne Jones

Vivienne Jones

Assistant Costume Designer

Richard Davies

Richard Davies

Assistant Costume Designer

Adrian Rigby

Adrian Rigby

Makeup Artist

Anna Haigh

Anna Haigh

Tattoo Designer

Daniel Fortin

Daniel Fortin

Costume Assistant

Kate Chadderton

Kate Chadderton

Costume Coordinator

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Marzenna Fus-Mickiewicz

Makeup Artist

Nora Pinter

Nora Pinter

On Set Dresser

Gary Chandler

Gary Chandler

On Set Dresser

Monique Holt

Monique Holt

Costume Assistant

Máté Gajdics

Máté Gajdics

Costumer

Haraszti Blanka

Haraszti Blanka

Costumer

Alex Holmes

Alex Holmes

Makeup Trainee

Lorraine Cooksley

Lorraine Cooksley

Costume Design

Lisa D. Quercioli

Lisa D. Quercioli

Key Costumer

Sue Bradbear

Sue Bradbear

Costume Design

Clare Eastham

Clare Eastham

Makeup & Hair

Salima Oulad Dahhou

Salima Oulad Dahhou

Makeup Artist

Panka Bojtor

Panka Bojtor

On Set Dresser

Erinn Cahil

Erinn Cahil

Costume Assistant

Michael Carey

Michael Carey

Costume Assistant

Kate Collis

Kate Collis

Costume Design

Jessica Davis

Jessica Davis

Costume Design

Natasha Freeman

Natasha Freeman

Costume Design

Eniko Karadi

Eniko Karadi

Costume Design

Sara Khabir

Sara Khabir

Costume Coordinator

Susan MacKenzie

Susan MacKenzie

Costume Design

Gary Page

Gary Page

Costume Design

Margarethe Schmoll

Margarethe Schmoll

Costume Design

Ella Sehic

Ella Sehic

Costume Assistant

Barbara Urbanyi

Barbara Urbanyi

Key Costumer

Kat Ali

Kat Ali

Makeup Artist

Liz Bradbear

Liz Bradbear

Makeup Artist

Jenna Roseanne Drew

Jenna Roseanne Drew

Makeup Artist

Daniele Nastasi

Daniele Nastasi

Hair Designer

Sound

Alexandre Desplat

Alexandre Desplat

Original Music Composer

Shannon Mills

Shannon Mills

Supervising Sound Editor

Chris Munro

Chris Munro

Production Sound Mixer

Henry Jackman

Henry Jackman

Original Music Composer

Lorne Balfe

Lorne Balfe

Original Music Composer

Barry O'Sullivan

Barry O'Sullivan

Production Sound Mixer

Samson Neslund

Samson Neslund

Sound Effects Editor

Brahim Ait Belkas

Brahim Ait Belkas

Boom Operator

Liz Marston

Liz Marston

Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Jordan Feemster

Jordan Feemster

Sound Assistant

Luke Hollingworth

Luke Hollingworth

Boom Operator

Visual Effects

Tristan Connors

Tristan Connors

Modeling

Darrin Denlinger

Darrin Denlinger

Animation

Andy Park

Andy Park

Visual Development

Pierre Bohanna

Pierre Bohanna

Modeling

Daniel Rutter

Daniel Rutter

Modeling

Nick Brown

Nick Brown

VFX Artist

Sam Williams

Sam Williams

Modeling

Zi Chao Tan

Zi Chao Tan

Animation

Joe Howes

Joe Howes

Visual Effects

Camera

Gabriel Beristain

Gabriel Beristain

Director of Photography

Rob Hardy

Rob Hardy

Director of Photography

Marcus Pohlus

Marcus Pohlus

Steadicam Operator

Jay Maidment

Jay Maidment

Still Photographer

Dave Hamilton-Green

Dave Hamilton-Green

Camera Operator

Julian Morson

Julian Morson

Camera Operator

Raquel Gallego

Raquel Gallego

Camera Operator

Carlos De Carvalho

Carlos De Carvalho

Second Unit Director of Photography

Adam Coles

Adam Coles

First Assistant "A" Camera

Sean Ricigliano

Sean Ricigliano

Epk Camera Operator

Harry Gamble

Harry Gamble

First Assistant Camera

Alan Perrin

Alan Perrin

Drone Pilot

Alex Bender

Alex Bender

First Assistant Camera

Henry Bridges

Henry Bridges

Drone Pilot

James Perry

James Perry

Second Assistant Camera

Joseph Parker

Joseph Parker

Best Boy Grip

Barney Coates

Barney Coates

First Assistant Camera

Dean Morris

Dean Morris

Dolly Grip

Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

First Assistant Camera

Yakoubi Nordine

Yakoubi Nordine

Key Grip

Máté Miklósfalvi

Máté Miklósfalvi

Camera Trainee

Lighting

Lee Walters

Lee Walters

Gaffer

Ricky Carrillo

Ricky Carrillo

Rigging Gaffer

Art Department

Maria Djurkovic

Maria Djurkovic

Production Design

Charles Wood

Charles Wood

Production Design

John Bush

John Bush

Set Decoration

Michael Anthony Jackson

Michael Anthony Jackson

Storyboard Artist

Mike Stallion

Mike Stallion

Art Direction

Jess Royal

Jess Royal

Set Decoration

Peter James

Peter James

Art Direction

Jim Barr

Jim Barr

Art Direction

Blake Maslin

Blake Maslin

Head Greensman

Candice White

Candice White

Draughtsman

Mark Stevenson-Ellis

Mark Stevenson-Ellis

Petty Cash Buyer

Todd Harris

Todd Harris

Storyboard Artist

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Chris 'Flimsy' Howes

Art Direction

Amin Rharda

Amin Rharda

Set Decoration

Brooke Dibble

Brooke Dibble

Concept Artist

Darrin Denlinger

Darrin Denlinger

Storyboard Artist

Arnaud Putman

Arnaud Putman

Set Decoration

Anna Haigh

Anna Haigh

Graphic Designer

Sarah Ginn

Sarah Ginn

Standby Art Director

Darrell Warner

Darrell Warner

Concept Artist

Abdellah Achir

Abdellah Achir

Assistant Art Director

Jason Chalmers

Jason Chalmers

Prop Designer

Sarah Iovino

Sarah Iovino

Art Department Coordinator

Christopher James Miller

Christopher James Miller

Props

Andrew Proctor

Andrew Proctor

Assistant Art Director

Tara Ilsley

Tara Ilsley

Assistant Art Director

Ivan Weightman

Ivan Weightman

Concept Artist

Lizzie Osborne

Lizzie Osborne

Draughtsman

Charlotte Anthony

Charlotte Anthony

Draughtsman

Jemma Buckley

Jemma Buckley

Assistant Set Decoration

Ashley Bussell

Ashley Bussell

Petty Cash Buyer

Lauren Debeukelaere

Lauren Debeukelaere

Art Department Trainee

Sam Farr

Sam Farr

Set Dresser

Rupert Hancock

Rupert Hancock

Props

Amy Herring

Amy Herring

Art Department Assistant

Cheyenne Hughes

Cheyenne Hughes

Art Department Assistant

Austin Huntley

Austin Huntley

Art Department Assistant

Clive Ingleton

Clive Ingleton

Decorator

Gemma Kingsley

Gemma Kingsley

Graphic Designer

Rob Mear

Rob Mear

Supervising Art Director

Nathan Payne

Nathan Payne

Set Dresser

Jo Sansom

Jo Sansom

Draughtsman

Silvia Stroppa

Silvia Stroppa

Draughtsman

Pete Thompson

Pete Thompson

Concept Artist

Julia Tonetti

Julia Tonetti

Draughtsman

Other Crew

Stan Lee

Stan Lee

Thanks

Jack Kirby

Jack Kirby

Thanks

Don Heck

Don Heck

Thanks

Cedric Proust

Cedric Proust

Stunt Coordinator

Rob Inch

Rob Inch

Stunt Coordinator

Jimmy Palmiotti

Jimmy Palmiotti

Thanks

Dawid Szatarski

Dawid Szatarski

Fight Choreographer

Roy Thomas

Roy Thomas

Thanks

Mark Waid

Mark Waid

Thanks

Jade Xu

Jade Xu

Stunts

John Buscema

John Buscema

Thanks

Joe Quesada

Joe Quesada

Thanks

John Romita, Sr.

John Romita, Sr.

Thanks

David Michelinie

David Michelinie

Thanks

Bill Sienkiewicz

Bill Sienkiewicz

Thanks

Paul Cornell

Paul Cornell

Thanks

Don Rico

Don Rico

Thanks

Charles Jarman

Charles Jarman

Stunts

Laura Swift

Laura Swift

Stunts

David Cheung

David Cheung

Stunts

Bobby Holland Hanton

Bobby Holland Hanton

Stunts

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Carl Anthony Nespoli

Stunt Driver

Adam Banks

Adam Banks

Special Effects Technician

Adi Granov

Adi Granov

Thanks

Josh Dyer

Josh Dyer

Stunts

Jason Curle

Jason Curle

Stunts

Heidi Moneymaker

Heidi Moneymaker

Stunt Double

Dermot Brogan

Dermot Brogan

Stunts

Katia Bokor

Katia Bokor

Translator

Lee Millham

Lee Millham

Stunt Driver

Adam Collins

Adam Collins

Stunts

Martin Ivanov

Martin Ivanov

Stunt Driver

George Pérez

George Pérez

Thanks

Cali Nelle

Cali Nelle

Fight Choreographer

Ivan Iliev

Ivan Iliev

Stunts

Michaela McAllister

Michaela McAllister

Stunt Double

Lauren Okadigbo

Lauren Okadigbo

Stunt Double

Sarah Lawrence

Sarah Lawrence

Stunt Coordinator

Daniel R. Bentley

Daniel R. Bentley

Special Effects Technician

Béla Orsányi

Béla Orsányi

Stunts

Tihomir Vinchev

Tihomir Vinchev

Stunts

Justin Echevarria

Justin Echevarria

Catering

Nathan Aldous

Nathan Aldous

Stunts

Eniko Fulop

Eniko Fulop

Stunts

Vasil Yordanov

Vasil Yordanov

Stunts

James Young

James Young

Fight Choreographer

Csaba Bagossy

Csaba Bagossy

Special Effects Technician

Florian Robin

Florian Robin

Stunt Coordinator

David O'Donoghue

David O'Donoghue

Transportation Captain

James Cox

James Cox

Stunts

Luke Tumber

Luke Tumber

Stunts

Jack Jagodka

Jack Jagodka

Stunts

Paul Bailey

Paul Bailey

Stunt Driver

Lucy Cork

Lucy Cork

Stunt Double

Matt Sherren

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Tom Cotton

Tom Cotton

Stunts

Al Holland

Al Holland

Stunts

Matthew G. Armstrong

Matthew G. Armstrong

Special Effects Technician

Heather Carby

Heather Carby

Prop Maker

Mate Gyorgy

Mate Gyorgy

Second Unit

Jeremie Vigot

Jeremie Vigot

Stunts

György Albitz

György Albitz

Special Effects Technician

Will Bazeley

Will Bazeley

Special Effects Technician

Mark Dennis

Mark Dennis

Driver

Dante Gallo

Dante Gallo

Driver

Mark Mustafa

Mark Mustafa

Driver

Karoly Niklasz

Karoly Niklasz

Transportation Captain

Jeffrey Warren

Jeffrey Warren

Driver

Erin Jameson

Erin Jameson

Stunt Double

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Lucy-Jayne Murray

Stunts

Cecilia C. Ice

Cecilia C. Ice

Stunts

Sarah Lezito

Sarah Lezito

Stunt Driver

Katy Bullock

Katy Bullock

Stunt Driver

Joanne Coles

Joanne Coles

Stunt Driver

Oscar Crane

Oscar Crane

Stunts

Dave Boyle

Dave Boyle

Stunts

Aidan Brindle

Aidan Brindle

Stunt Driver

Yusuf Chaudhri

Yusuf Chaudhri

Stunts

Billy Clements

Billy Clements

Stunts

James Cox

James Cox

Stunts

Eduardo Gago Muñoz

Eduardo Gago Muñoz

Stunts

Genadiy Ganchev

Genadiy Ganchev

Stunts

Allan Hewitt

Allan Hewitt

Stunt Coordinator

Max Häusle

Max Häusle

Stunts

Daren Nop

Daren Nop

Fight Choreographer

Leesa Pate

Leesa Pate

Stunt Driver

Vasil Simeonov

Vasil Simeonov

Stunts

Chris Waite

Chris Waite

Stunts

Camilla Wimble

Camilla Wimble

Stunt Double

Scott Montgomery

Scott Montgomery

Drone Operator

Richard K. Morgan

Richard K. Morgan

Thanks

Ralph Macchio

Ralph Macchio

Thanks

Tom Raney

Tom Raney

Thanks

Devin Grayson

Devin Grayson

Thanks

J.G. Jones

J.G. Jones

Thanks

Chris Samnee

Chris Samnee

Thanks

Reviews & Recommendations


Video Gallery

Coming Soon...

Photo Gallery

Coming Soon...

If you like Black Widow, check these movies out...