Tenet (2020)
Tenet (2020)
Time runs out.
Armed with only one word - Tenet - and fighting for the survival of the entire world, the Protagonist journeys through a twilight world of international espionage on a mission that will unfold in something beyond real time.

User rating:

Cast

Michael Caine Michael Caine As: Sir Michael Crosby
Kenneth Branagh Kenneth Branagh As: Andrei Sator
Robert Pattinson Robert Pattinson As: Neil
Clémence Poésy Clémence Poésy As: Barbara
Matthew Marsden Matthew Marsden As: Blue Team Soldier
See More

Storyline

Armed with only one word - Tenet - and fighting for the survival of the entire world, the Protagonist journeys through a twilight world of international espionage on a mission that will unfold in something beyond real time.


Tagline: Time runs out.
Certification: PG-13

Details

Genres: Action, Thriller, Science Fiction

Language: English

Release Date: 22 August 2020

Country: United Kingdom, United States

Runtime: 150m

Company Credits

Company: Warner Bros. Pictures, Syncopy

Budget: $205,000,000

Revenue: $363,129,000

External Links

Directed By

Christopher Nolan

Christopher Nolan

Director

Andrés Barrientos

Andrés Barrientos

Additional Second Assistant Director

Steve Gehrke

Steve Gehrke

Script Supervisor

Martin Kildegaard Hem

Martin Kildegaard Hem

First Assistant Director

Eric Richard Lasko

Eric Richard Lasko

Second Assistant Director

Nilo Otero

Nilo Otero

First Assistant Director

Tõnis Pill

Tõnis Pill

Additional Second Assistant Director

Eric Glasser

Eric Glasser

Second Assistant Director

Franco Basaglia

Franco Basaglia

First Assistant Director

Doris Tääker

Doris Tääker

Additional Second Assistant Director

Alicia Triana Tabeau

Alicia Triana Tabeau

Additional Second Assistant Director

Udayan Baijal

Udayan Baijal

First Assistant Director

Emeri Abel

Emeri Abel

Third Assistant Director

Writing Credits

Cast

Michael Caine

Michael Caine

Sir Michael Crosby

Kenneth Branagh

Kenneth Branagh

Andrei Sator

Robert Pattinson

Robert Pattinson

Neil

Clémence Poésy

Clémence Poésy

Barbara

Matthew Marsden

Matthew Marsden

Blue Team Soldier

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Aaron Taylor-Johnson

Ives

Josh Stewart

Josh Stewart

Male Voice

Martin Donovan

Martin Donovan

Fay

Wes Chatham

Wes Chatham

SWAT 3

Andrew Howard

Andrew Howard

Driver

Jeremy Theobald

Jeremy Theobald

Steward

Dimple Kapadia

Dimple Kapadia

Priya

Rain Tolk

Rain Tolk

Policeman Passenger

Tom Nolan

Tom Nolan

Shipley's Representive

Jefferson Hall

Jefferson Hall

Well-dressed Man

Juhan Ulfsak

Juhan Ulfsak

Passenger

Jan Uuspõld

Jan Uuspõld

Blue Co-Pilot

Sergo Vares

Sergo Vares

Police Supervisor

Rich Ceraulo Ko

Rich Ceraulo Ko

SWAT / Target

Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Rohan

Fiona Dourif

Fiona Dourif

Wheeler

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Yuri Kolokolnikov

Volkov

Jess Weber

Jess Weber

Soldier (uncredited)

Sean Avery

Sean Avery

Red Soldier 1

Denzil Smith

Denzil Smith

Sanjay Singh

John David Washington

John David Washington

The Protagonist

Elizabeth Debicki

Elizabeth Debicki

Kat

Himesh Patel

Himesh Patel

Mahir

Marcel Sabat

Marcel Sabat

Gaunt Russian

Kaspar Velberg

Kaspar Velberg

Police Operator

Henrik Kalmet

Henrik Kalmet

Medic

Jonathan Camp

Jonathan Camp

SWAT 2

Jack Cutmore-Scott

Jack Cutmore-Scott

Klaus

John Orantes

John Orantes

Red Soldier 2

Bern Collaço

Bern Collaço

Posh Restaurant Customer (uncredited)

Alex Wexo

Alex Wexo

Veteran

Katie McCabe

Katie McCabe

Flight Attendant Anne (uncredited)

Jimmy Star

Jimmy Star

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Adam Cropper

Adam Cropper

Young Andrei Sator

Seb Carrington

Seb Carrington

Junior Crew Member

Ingrid Margus

Ingrid Margus

Usher (uncredited)

Rich Ceraulo Ko

Rich Ceraulo Ko

Mark Krenik

Mark Krenik

Toby

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

Kadrolsha Ona Carole

Julia-Maria Arnolds

Julia-Maria Arnolds

Nanny

Glenn Lawrence

Glenn Lawrence

Russian Soldier (uncredited)

Laurie Shepherd

Laurie Shepherd

Max

Trent Buxton

Trent Buxton

Soldier (uncredited)

Carina Velva

Carina Velva

Tourist in Oslo (uncredited)

Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen

Kenneth Wolf Andersen Haugen

Tourist in Oslo

Aleksei Podlesnov

Aleksei Podlesnov

Pedestrian (uncredited)

Indrek Ruubel

Indrek Ruubel

Concert Sound Engineer

Ronald Pelin

Ronald Pelin

Art Gallery Employee (uncredited)

Evar Adam Soome

Evar Adam Soome

Concertgoer

Schezaad Ausman

Schezaad Ausman

High Security Guard (uncredited)

Anterro Ahonen

Anterro Ahonen

Military Officer (uncredited)

Marek Angelstok

Marek Angelstok

Usher

Klaus Peeter Rüütli

Klaus Peeter Rüütli

SWAT #1

Daniel Olesk

Daniel Olesk

SWAT #2

Lisa Marie

Lisa Marie

Soldier (uncredited)

Martin Tõnumaa

Martin Tõnumaa

Soldier (uncredited)

Tony Christian

Tony Christian

Gold Bar Thief

Production Crew

Christopher Nolan

Christopher Nolan

Producer

Emma Thomas

Emma Thomas

Producer

John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Unit Production Manager

Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

Co-Producer

Shahbaz Aynoddin

Shahbaz Aynoddin

Location Manager

Julie Hannum

Julie Hannum

Location Manager

James R. McAllister

James R. McAllister

Unit Production Manager

Nick Fulton

Nick Fulton

Unit Production Manager

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Klaus Große Darrelmann

Location Manager

Thomas Hayslip

Thomas Hayslip

Unit Production Manager

Mika Saito

Mika Saito

Unit Production Manager

Alison Banks

Alison Banks

Unit Production Manager

Richard George

Richard George

Location Manager

Enrico Latella

Enrico Latella

Location Manager

Tom Carson

Tom Carson

Production Coordinator

Susan Towner

Susan Towner

Unit Production Manager

Helen Medrano

Helen Medrano

Associate Producer

Linda Griffis

Linda Griffis

Assistant Accountant

Jenny Fumarolo

Jenny Fumarolo

Production Supervisor

Kim Winther

Kim Winther

Casting Associate

Alessandro Manni

Alessandro Manni

Production Supervisor

Jessica Woodland

Jessica Woodland

Location Coordinator

Mona Bernal

Mona Bernal

Production Coordinator

Carmela Compagnone

Carmela Compagnone

Production Accountant

Tor Arne Øvrebø

Tor Arne Øvrebø

Unit Production Manager

Johanna Trass

Johanna Trass

Production Manager

Gretel Twombly

Gretel Twombly

Production Supervisor

Marshall Kistner

Marshall Kistner

Production Secretary

Kristofer Piir

Kristofer Piir

Location Manager

Lisa Kisner

Lisa Kisner

Assistant Accountant

Pamela DesVigne

Pamela DesVigne

Payroll Accountant

Nolan B. Medrano

Nolan B. Medrano

Production Accountant

Ola Rydjord

Ola Rydjord

Unit Manager

Alex Kerr

Alex Kerr

Production Accountant

Katherine Silva

Katherine Silva

Production Accountant

Suzanna de Miranda

Suzanna de Miranda

Production Supervisor

Fraser Grant

Fraser Grant

Production Accountant

Stacy Parker

Stacy Parker

Travel Coordinator

Drew Payne

Drew Payne

Unit Manager

Daniel Castle King

Daniel Castle King

Production Coordinator

Jordan Paley

Jordan Paley

Production Assistant

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek

Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek

Casting Assistant

Hiromi Marder

Hiromi Marder

Payroll Accountant

Nicole Domecus

Nicole Domecus

Casting Assistant

Lily Beren

Lily Beren

Casting Assistant

Heli Jürisson

Heli Jürisson

Extras Casting Coordinator

Alexander Biehn

Alexander Biehn

Location Coordinator

Marzia Coltellacci

Marzia Coltellacci

Location Coordinator

Amanda Stevens

Amanda Stevens

Location Manager

Daniel Thomas Kyburz

Daniel Thomas Kyburz

Unit Manager

Renato Latella

Renato Latella

Unit Manager

Benjamin Löbbert

Benjamin Löbbert

Unit Manager

Dushyant Singh Rathore

Dushyant Singh Rathore

Production Manager

Bjarke Toft

Bjarke Toft

Production Manager

Colin Galloway

Colin Galloway

Production Accountant

Dominique Tucker

Dominique Tucker

Production Accountant

Stacie Motobo

Stacie Motobo

First Assistant Accountant

Akane Kashiwazaki

Akane Kashiwazaki

Assistant Accountant

Sarai Morales

Sarai Morales

Assistant Accountant

Lilli Hill

Lilli Hill

Assistant Accountant

Elizabeth Kerr

Elizabeth Kerr

Payroll Accountant

Andrew Catania

Andrew Catania

Production Coordinator

Steph Hamilton-Jordan

Steph Hamilton-Jordan

Travel Coordinator

Sairh Sheikh

Sairh Sheikh

First Assistant Accountant

Paresh Behera

Paresh Behera

Production Accountant

Ekaterina Petrounina

Ekaterina Petrounina

Production Coordinator

Sonm Raai

Sonm Raai

Production Coordinator

Ben Kozel

Ben Kozel

Production Coordinator

Ane Stubberud

Ane Stubberud

Production Coordinator

Sofia Guiotto

Sofia Guiotto

Production Coordinator

Claus Elgaard Carlsen

Claus Elgaard Carlsen

Production Accountant

Annely Lepamaa

Annely Lepamaa

Payroll Accountant

Kieran Kerwin

Kieran Kerwin

Production Assistant

Sharan

Sharan

Production Assistant

Carol Alice Tõniste

Carol Alice Tõniste

Production Assistant

Edited By

Laura Rindner

Laura Rindner

First Assistant Editor

William Fletcher

William Fletcher

Assistant Editor

Jennifer Lame

Jennifer Lame

Editor

Eric A. Lewy

Eric A. Lewy

First Assistant Editor

Andrew Blustain

Andrew Blustain

Assistant Editor

John Lee

John Lee

Associate Editor

Pearce Roemer

Pearce Roemer

Assistant Editor

Scott Wesley Ross

Scott Wesley Ross

Assistant Editor

Vaune Kirby Frechette

Vaune Kirby Frechette

Assistant Editor

Andres Hallik

Andres Hallik

Assistant Editor

Costume and Makeup

Jeffrey Kurland

Jeffrey Kurland

Costume Design

Laurence Esnault

Laurence Esnault

Ager/Dyer

John Casey

John Casey

Costume Supervisor

Connie Kallos

Connie Kallos

Hairstylist

Kristiina Ago

Kristiina Ago

Costumer

Luisa Abel

Luisa Abel

Makeup Department Head

John Casey

John Casey

Costume Supervisor

Scott R. Hankins

Scott R. Hankins

Set Costumer

Joe Hopker

Joe Hopker

Hairstylist

Jay Wejebe

Jay Wejebe

Makeup Artist

Phillip Howard

Phillip Howard

Key Costumer

Camille Friend

Camille Friend

Hair Department Head

Jessica Brooks

Jessica Brooks

Makeup Artist

Mark Avery

Mark Avery

Set Costumer

Ferdinando Merolla

Ferdinando Merolla

Hairstylist

Audrey Doyle

Audrey Doyle

Key Makeup Artist

Aisling Nairn

Aisling Nairn

Makeup Artist

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Abdelfattah Qzaibar

Key Costumer

Liisi Roht

Liisi Roht

Makeup Artist

Chiara Marona

Chiara Marona

Costumer

Sara O'Donnell

Sara O'Donnell

Assistant Costume Designer

Szandra Bíró

Szandra Bíró

Hairstylist

Pedro Chávez

Pedro Chávez

Ager/Dyer

Mindy Iler

Mindy Iler

Costumer

Krista Guggia

Krista Guggia

Key Costumer

Michele Flynn

Michele Flynn

Ager/Dyer

Sharon Fauvel

Sharon Fauvel

Ager/Dyer

Maurizio Nardi

Maurizio Nardi

Makeup Artist

Lily Scott

Lily Scott

Set Costumer

Tom Callinicos

Tom Callinicos

On Set Dresser

Yasmin Rogers

Yasmin Rogers

Makeup Artist

Emily Dominguez

Emily Dominguez

Set Costumer

Massimiliano Duranti

Massimiliano Duranti

Hairstylist

Evelyn Cardoso

Evelyn Cardoso

Costume Illustrator

Jorge Hernández

Jorge Hernández

Ager/Dyer

Allie Venrick

Allie Venrick

Costumer

Swinthin Francis

Swinthin Francis

Hairstylist

Evelyn Feliciano

Evelyn Feliciano

Hairstylist

Derrick Spruill

Derrick Spruill

Key Hair Stylist

Renee Caruso-Napolitano

Renee Caruso-Napolitano

Makeup Artist

Toni Bisset

Toni Bisset

Special Effects Makeup Artist

Guillermo Estrada

Guillermo Estrada

Costume Illustrator

Oksana Nedavniaya

Oksana Nedavniaya

Costume Illustrator

Alan Beumer

Alan Beumer

Costumer

Barbara Brady

Barbara Brady

Costumer

Elise Drozdowski

Elise Drozdowski

Costumer

Meg Freeman

Meg Freeman

Costumer

Joanna Mills

Joanna Mills

Costumer

Matthew Payne

Matthew Payne

Costumer

Tuule Soosaar

Tuule Soosaar

Tailor

Sound

Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley Artist

Christopher Moriana

Christopher Moriana

Foley Artist

David Bach

David Bach

ADR Supervisor

Joseph Fraioli

Joseph Fraioli

Sound Effects Editor

Shelley Roden

Shelley Roden

Foley Artist

Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Foley Mixer

Ludwig Göransson

Ludwig Göransson

Original Music Composer

Douglas Shamburger

Douglas Shamburger

Boom Operator

John Roesch

John Roesch

Foley Artist

Randy Singer

Randy Singer

Foley Mixer

Richard King

Richard King

Supervising Sound Editor

Michael W. Mitchell

Michael W. Mitchell

Sound Effects Editor

Alyson Dee Moore

Alyson Dee Moore

Foley Artist

Mark Larry

Mark Larry

Sound Effects Editor

Katherine Rose

Katherine Rose

Foley Artist

Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Foley Supervisor

Russell Farmarco

Russell Farmarco

Dialogue Editor

Andrew Bock

Andrew Bock

First Assistant Sound Editor

Unsun Song

Unsun Song

Sound Mix Technician

Nicholas Fitzgerald

Nicholas Fitzgerald

Music Editor

Willie D. Burton

Willie D. Burton

Sound Mixer

Randy Torres

Randy Torres

Sound Effects Editor

Darrin Mann

Darrin Mann

Foley Mixer

Thomas J. O'Connell

Thomas J. O'Connell

ADR Mixer

Joseph Shirley

Joseph Shirley

Music Arranger

Angela Ang

Angela Ang

Foley Editor

Visual Effects

Mike Chambers

Mike Chambers

Visual Effects Producer

Scott R. Fisher

Scott R. Fisher

Special Effects Supervisor

David Drzewiecki

David Drzewiecki

Visual Effects Camera

Andrew Lockley

Andrew Lockley

Visual Effects Supervisor

Vishal Tyagi

Vishal Tyagi

Special Effects Supervisor

Andrew Jackson

Andrew Jackson

Visual Effects Supervisor

Rodney Burke

Rodney Burke

Pyrotechnic Supervisor

Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Special Effects Supervisor

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Hemant Parshuram Sawant

Digital Compositor

Aman Juneja

Aman Juneja

Visual Effects Coordinator

Aj Mulley

Aj Mulley

Visual Effects Coordinator

Kranthi Kumar

Kranthi Kumar

Visual Effects Coordinator

Craig Saxby

Craig Saxby

Visual Effects Coordinator

Mark Patch

Mark Patch

Visual Effects Coordinator

Antonella Ferrari

Antonella Ferrari

Visual Effects Producer

Nicola Ernst

Nicola Ernst

Visual Effects Coordinator

Issy Haylett

Issy Haylett

Visual Effects Coordinator

Toji Mathew Joseph

Toji Mathew Joseph

Visual Effects Coordinator

Jay Mariyappan

Jay Mariyappan

Visual Effects Coordinator

Adeline Pizzato

Adeline Pizzato

Visual Effects Coordinator

Subin Sawai

Subin Sawai

Visual Effects Coordinator

Faizah Sayed

Faizah Sayed

Visual Effects Coordinator

Meghna Shetty

Meghna Shetty

Visual Effects Coordinator

Olivia Starr

Olivia Starr

Visual Effects Coordinator

Alankit Thapa

Alankit Thapa

Visual Effects Coordinator

Vishal Vyas

Vishal Vyas

Visual Effects Coordinator

Leana Mae Felipe

Leana Mae Felipe

Visual Effects Coordinator

Sara Skerritt

Sara Skerritt

Visual Effects Production Assistant

Rahul Verma

Rahul Verma

Digital Compositor

Camera

Hoyte van Hoytema

Hoyte van Hoytema

Director of Photography

Mart Taniel

Mart Taniel

Camera Operator

Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer

Jallo Faber

Jallo Faber

Camera Operator

Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Director of Photography

Dane Bjerno

Dane Bjerno

Aerial Camera Technician

Ray Milazzo

Ray Milazzo

First Assistant "B" Camera

Herb Ault

Herb Ault

Key Grip

Keith B. Davis

Keith B. Davis

First Assistant "A" Camera

Krystina Figg

Krystina Figg

Grip

Ryan Monro

Ryan Monro

Key Grip

Ross Coscia

Ross Coscia

Steadicam Operator

Justin Zaffiro

Justin Zaffiro

Second Assistant "A" Camera

Jonathan Clark

Jonathan Clark

Second Assistant "B" Camera

Jamie Young

Jamie Young

Dolly Grip

Juha Niska

Juha Niska

Best Boy Grip

Pietro Tiberti

Pietro Tiberti

Key Grip

Gary S. Christie

Gary S. Christie

Best Boy Grip

Javed Ahmed

Javed Ahmed

Best Boy Grip

Himmat Deol

Himmat Deol

Best Boy Grip

Eugene McDonagh

Eugene McDonagh

Best Boy Grip

Chester Milton

Chester Milton

Camera Department Production Assistant

John Reynolds

John Reynolds

Dolly Grip

Brian Beverly

Brian Beverly

Grip

Greg Mazzola

Greg Mazzola

Grip

Andrew Williams

Andrew Williams

Grip

Phil Sperry

Phil Sperry

Grip

Jose Reyes

Jose Reyes

Grip

Lighting

Ville Penttilä

Ville Penttilä

Chief Lighting Technician

Rishi Umrania

Rishi Umrania

Chief Lighting Technician

Don Domino

Don Domino

Rigging Grip

Jeff Brinker

Jeff Brinker

Rigging Grip

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Dhamarata Dhiensuwana

Key Rigging Grip

R. Adam Chambers

R. Adam Chambers

Chief Lighting Technician

Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Rigging Gaffer

Elvis Pasqual

Elvis Pasqual

Rigging Gaffer

William R. Mayberry

William R. Mayberry

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Ray Valerio

Ray Valerio

Rigging Grip

Ricky Carrillo

Ricky Carrillo

Rigging Gaffer

Alvar Kõue

Alvar Kõue

Rigging Gaffer

Daniele Verdenelli

Daniele Verdenelli

Chief Lighting Technician

Volmer Kliimand

Volmer Kliimand

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician

Kamlesh Sadrani

Kamlesh Sadrani

Rigging Gaffer

Cody Corl

Cody Corl

Rigging Grip

Andrew Gomez

Andrew Gomez

Rigging Grip

Shane Brady

Shane Brady

Standby Rigger

Phillip Eastwood

Phillip Eastwood

Standby Rigger

Art Department

Nathan Crowley

Nathan Crowley

Production Design

Kathy Lucas

Kathy Lucas

Set Decoration

Eggert Ketilsson

Eggert Ketilsson

Supervising Art Director

Alis Mäesalu

Alis Mäesalu

Art Department Coordinator

Stephen Christensen

Stephen Christensen

Art Direction

Michael Sexton

Michael Sexton

Property Master

Joe Ondrejko

Joe Ondrejko

Construction Coordinator

Luis G. Hoyos

Luis G. Hoyos

Set Designer

Walter Schneider

Walter Schneider

Draughtsman

Jenne Lee

Jenne Lee

Supervising Art Director

Toby Britton

Toby Britton

Supervising Art Director

Benjamin Nowicki

Benjamin Nowicki

Art Direction

Michael Garcia

Michael Garcia

Set Dresser

David Packard

David Packard

Art Direction

Paul J. Hayes

Paul J. Hayes

Construction Manager

Justin O'Neal Miller

Justin O'Neal Miller

Art Direction

Travis Witkowski

Travis Witkowski

Assistant Art Director

Mark Weissenfluh

Mark Weissenfluh

Leadman

Guy Belegaud

Guy Belegaud

Construction Foreman

Flora Nolan

Flora Nolan

Art Department Assistant

Liam Georgensen

Liam Georgensen

Art Direction

Rory Bruen

Rory Bruen

Supervising Art Director

Kil Won Yu

Kil Won Yu

Set Designer

Anni Lindal

Anni Lindal

Art Direction

Triin Valvas

Triin Valvas

Art Direction

Tiiu-Ann Pello

Tiiu-Ann Pello

Art Direction

Emmanuel Delis

Emmanuel Delis

Set Decoration

Letizia Santucci

Letizia Santucci

Set Decoration

Anthony D. Parrillo

Anthony D. Parrillo

Art Direction

Fante Zamora

Fante Zamora

Set Dresser

Erik Osusky

Erik Osusky

Art Direction

Paul Mugavero

Paul Mugavero

Set Dresser

Richard Bennett

Richard Bennett

Storyboard Artist

Phillis Lehmer

Phillis Lehmer

Graphic Designer

Arielle Ness-Cohn

Arielle Ness-Cohn

Assistant Art Director

Robert Aguirre

Robert Aguirre

Assistant Art Director

Stefano Carbonaro

Stefano Carbonaro

Leadman

Charis Theobald

Charis Theobald

Graphic Designer

Jameson Buston

Jameson Buston

Leadman

Kevin Shaw

Kevin Shaw

Assistant Property Master

Kunal Sable

Kunal Sable

Art Direction

Aayushi Dixit

Aayushi Dixit

Art Department Assistant

Erin Ochi

Erin Ochi

Art Department Coordinator

Jessica Labarbera

Jessica Labarbera

Assistant Art Director

William Stickley

William Stickley

Construction Manager

Kaspar Sellin

Kaspar Sellin

Graphic Designer

Christopher Bomann

Christopher Bomann

Property Master

Erica Facchini

Erica Facchini

Set Decoration Buyer

Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Set Dresser

Adam Kirby

Adam Kirby

Set Dresser

Ryan Steffen

Ryan Steffen

Set Dresser

Fred M. Ortiz

Fred M. Ortiz

Set Dresser

Anthony Challenor

Anthony Challenor

Standby Carpenter

Dan Yellowhammer

Dan Yellowhammer

Standby Carpenter

Romek Delimata

Romek Delimata

Concept Artist

Other Crew

James Armstrong

James Armstrong

Stunts

Mike Estes

Mike Estes

Stunts

Clay Cullen

Clay Cullen

Stunts

Steve DeCastro

Steve DeCastro

Stunts

Danny Downey

Danny Downey

Stunts

Rob Mars

Rob Mars

Stunts

Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Stunts

Alice Rietveld

Alice Rietveld

Stunts

Terry Jackson

Terry Jackson

Stunts

Jim Wilkey

Jim Wilkey

Stunts

Katelyn Brooke

Katelyn Brooke

Stunts

Samuel Le

Samuel Le

Stunts

George Cottle

George Cottle

Stunt Coordinator

Jack Edjourian

Jack Edjourian

Special Effects Technician

Ed W. Marsh

Ed W. Marsh

Visual Effects Editor

David Hugghins

David Hugghins

Stunts

Alice Ford

Alice Ford

Stunts

Frantisek Deak

Frantisek Deak

Stunts

Kofi Yiadom

Kofi Yiadom

Stunts

Craig Henningsen

Craig Henningsen

Stunts

Ray Siegle

Ray Siegle

Stunts

Chris Grabher

Chris Grabher

Stunts

Jiří Kraus

Jiří Kraus

Stunts

Timothy Eulich

Timothy Eulich

Stunts

Craig Hosking

Craig Hosking

Pilot

Tina Anderson

Tina Anderson

Post Production Supervisor

Abi Cadogan

Abi Cadogan

Visual Effects Editor

Shane Daniels

Shane Daniels

Stunts

Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Mix Technician

Jim Dowdall

Jim Dowdall

Stunts

Ian Clarke

Ian Clarke

Picture Car Coordinator

Dan Neal

Dan Neal

Digital Effects Supervisor

Mark Rayner

Mark Rayner

Stunt Coordinator

Nick Benseman

Nick Benseman

Stunts

Ryan Hosking

Ryan Hosking

Aerial Coordinator

Unsun Song

Unsun Song

Mix Technician

Jeff Winn

Jeff Winn

Craft Service

Kevin Bitters

Kevin Bitters

Pyrotechnician

Joel Michael Kramer

Joel Michael Kramer

Stunts

Kenneth Cassar

Kenneth Cassar

Pyrotechnician

Jason Curle

Jason Curle

Stunts

Jan Loukota

Jan Loukota

Stunts

Jaroslav Peterka

Jaroslav Peterka

Stunts

Milos Kulhavy

Milos Kulhavy

Stunts

Enar Tarmo

Enar Tarmo

Stunts

Paul Darnell

Paul Darnell

Stunts

Jeremy Fry

Jeremy Fry

Stunts

Harry Lu

Harry Lu

Armorer

Duffy Gaver

Duffy Gaver

Stunts

Matt Baker

Matt Baker

Stunts

David Paris

David Paris

Aerial Coordinator

Caleb Spillyards

Caleb Spillyards

Stunts

Christopher Troy

Christopher Troy

Stunts

Brycen Counts

Brycen Counts

Stunts

Tom Crisp

Tom Crisp

Stunts

Donny Carrington

Donny Carrington

Stunts

Jackson Spidell

Jackson Spidell

Fight Choreographer

Robert Guerrero

Robert Guerrero

Set Production Assistant

Mallory Thompson

Mallory Thompson

Stunts

Tim McGaughy

Tim McGaughy

Picture Car Coordinator

Kyle Mclean

Kyle Mclean

Stunts

Chris Pollard

Chris Pollard

Stunts

Cody Banta

Cody Banta

Stunts

Kofi Elam

Kofi Elam

Stunts

Taylor McDonald

Taylor McDonald

Stunts

Ross Kohnstam

Ross Kohnstam

Stunts

Neil Andrea

Neil Andrea

Marine Coordinator

Riley Harper

Riley Harper

Stunts

Jess King

Jess King

Stunts

Linda Kessler

Linda Kessler

Stunts

Tony Pilkington

Tony Pilkington

Mixing Engineer

Greg Harris

Greg Harris

Stunts

Sarah Lochlan

Sarah Lochlan

Stunts

James Cox

James Cox

Stunts

Peter White

Peter White

Stunts

Adam Hammond

Adam Hammond

Digital Effects Supervisor

Gordon Cave

Gordon Cave

Special Effects Technician

Renars Latkovskis

Renars Latkovskis

Stunts

Olivia Jaye Brown

Olivia Jaye Brown

Stunts

Tom Harper

Tom Harper

Stunts

Jacob Hugghins

Jacob Hugghins

Stunts

David Elson

David Elson

Stunts

Paul Bailey

Paul Bailey

Stunts

Andrew Gutu

Andrew Gutu

Set Production Assistant

Zach Henry

Zach Henry

Stunts

Matt Sherren

Matt Sherren

Stunts

Jan Brichcin Jr.

Jan Brichcin Jr.

Stunts

Marek Brichcin

Marek Brichcin

Stunts

Angel Rivera

Angel Rivera

Set Production Assistant

Vinny O'Brien

Vinny O'Brien

Stunts

Fred Schuyler

Fred Schuyler

Set Production Assistant

Tracey Ruggiero

Tracey Ruggiero

Stunts

Michaela Dvorska

Michaela Dvorska

Stunts

Anthony Genova

Anthony Genova

Stunts

Katherine Henderson

Katherine Henderson

Set Production Assistant

Rick Miller

Rick Miller

Stunts

Caleb Haydock

Caleb Haydock

Set Production Assistant

Patrick Zapata

Patrick Zapata

Set Production Assistant

Michaela Salamounova

Michaela Salamounova

Stunts

Ramon Álvarez

Ramon Álvarez

Stunts

Vaclav Pacal

Vaclav Pacal

Stunts

Jeremy Cahen

Jeremy Cahen

Set Production Assistant

Michael Lieberman

Michael Lieberman

Stunts

Indrek Jürgenson

Indrek Jürgenson

Armorer

Erkki Tikan

Erkki Tikan

Armorer

Alessandro Renga

Alessandro Renga

Generator Operator

David Lee

David Lee

Digital Effects Supervisor

James Lu

James Lu

Visual Effects Editor

Harry Hamblin

Harry Hamblin

Visual Effects Editor

Jude Joneph

Jude Joneph

Visual Effects Editor

Katariina Braun

Katariina Braun

Stunts

Brona Chaloupkova

Brona Chaloupkova

Stunts

Cara Marie Chooljian

Cara Marie Chooljian

Stunts

Billy Clements

Billy Clements

Stunts

Jan Gabriel

Jan Gabriel

Stunts

Khrystyna Hul

Khrystyna Hul

Stunts

Kaja Kann

Kaja Kann

Stunts

Alex Kingi

Alex Kingi

Stunts

Imogen Leaver

Imogen Leaver

Stunts

Jessica Whitney Macauley

Jessica Whitney Macauley

Stunts

Petr Myslik

Petr Myslik

Stunts

Vanessa Rael

Vanessa Rael

Stunt Coordinator

Martin Semerád

Martin Semerád

Stunts

Marek Simbersky

Marek Simbersky

Stunts

Dominique Elijah Smith

Dominique Elijah Smith

Stunts

William R. Spencer

William R. Spencer

Stunts

Martin Spur

Martin Spur

Stunts

Patrik Surowka

Patrik Surowka

Stunts

Kreete Tarmo

Kreete Tarmo

Stunts

Jeff Berlin

Jeff Berlin

Mixing Engineer

Chelsea Barker

Chelsea Barker

Set Production Assistant

Leslie Bellows

Leslie Bellows

Set Production Assistant

Keiran Kerwin

Keiran Kerwin

Set Production Assistant

Leonela Alberto

Leonela Alberto

Set Production Assistant

Tamara Bunker

Tamara Bunker

Set Production Assistant

Eduardo Medina

Eduardo Medina

Set Production Assistant

Chris Rosenblum

Chris Rosenblum

Set Production Assistant

Bob Slater

Bob Slater

Special Effects Technician

Vincent Vanillo

Vincent Vanillo

Special Effects Technician

Phillip Wheatley

Phillip Wheatley

Special Effects Technician

Louis Lindwall

Louis Lindwall

Special Effects Technician

John Delaney Sr.

John Delaney Sr.

Special Effects Technician

Darren Holvey

Darren Holvey

Transportation Captain

Beatle Van Graan

Beatle Van Graan

Transportation Captain

Jeffrey Stevens

Jeffrey Stevens

Set Medic

Michael Nerone

Michael Nerone

Set Medic

Alina Dicu

Alina Dicu

Craft Service

Reviews & Recommendations


Video Gallery

Coming Soon...

Photo Gallery

Coming Soon...

If you like Tenet, check these movies out...